Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volgar Astrakhan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |