Gegner S U N
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva [U20] 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
FK Strogino Moskva FK Strogino Moskva [U20] 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U18] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan [U20] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny [U20] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Akademiya Konopleva Akademiya Konopleva [U20] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Strogino Moskva FK Strogino Moskva [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chertanovo Football Academy Chertanovo Football Academy [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten