Gegner S U N
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 1 0 2 1 2 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 1
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
Lanús Lanús 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Gegner S U N
Banfield Banfield 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenio Armenio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Independiente Independiente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Aconquija Unión de Aconquija 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten