Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emelec | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 41 | 13 | 6 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 40 | 12 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 39 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quito | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Loja | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espoli | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Imbabura | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quevedo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |