Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panserraikos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |