Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Napredak | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Valmiera FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |