Gegner S U N
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 28 13 6 9 17 6 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 25 9 4 12 7 1 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 23 9 7 7 10 6 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 21 3 7 11 3 3 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 19 7 5 7 10 4 0 1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 18 4 4 10 3 3 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 11 2 1 8 5 2 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 11 1 2 8 4 3 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 5 0 5 5 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 9 6 1 2 8 1 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 9 7 1 1 6 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 9 4 4 1 5 2 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 7 7 0 0 7 2 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 7 5 1 1 5 1 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 5 4 0 1 5 2 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 5 2 3 0 4 2 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 5 1 2 2 3 0 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 0 3 2 1 2 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 4 3 1 0 6 2 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 4 2 1 1 3 0 1 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0
OFC Sliven OFC Sliven 3 3 0 0 3 1 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Sportist Svoge FK Sportist Svoge 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2 2 0 0 4 1 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chengdu Blades Chengdu Blades 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belasitsa Petrich Belasitsa Petrich 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vihren Sandanski Vihren Sandanski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten