Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Beroe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Düren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hürth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pesch 1956 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Breinig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |