Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF Villanovense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Panadería Pulido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión Adarve | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Namibia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västra Frölunda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |