Gegner S U N
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona [A-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albissola Albissola 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gozzano Gozzano 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Bari SSC Bari [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Rimini AC Rimini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arzachena Arzachena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olbia Olbia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
US Avellino US Avellino [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viterbese Viterbese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten