Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |