Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Mondercange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |