Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Uničov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Hostouň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |