Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |