Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agropecuario Argentino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aucas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |