Gegner S U N
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Fénix Fénix 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 1 2 0 1 3 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Danubio Danubio 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Juventud Juventud 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rentistas Rentistas 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sud América Sud América 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Villa Teresa Villa Teresa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Villa Española Villa Española 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Cerro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Japan Japan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Racing 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten