Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huachipato | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |