Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Audax Italiano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Palestino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
América de Cali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırşehir Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |