Gegner S U N
FK Minsk FK Minsk 6 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 6 3 0 3 2 3 0 0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 6 1 3 2 1 2 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 0
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 5 1 2 2 2 3 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 3 1 0 2 0 1 1 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Al Wahda Al Wahda 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten