Gegner S U N
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
AC Rimini AC Rimini 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 4 1 3 0 0 2 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
US Triestina US Triestina 3 0 0 3 1 2 0 0
AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
AC Monza AC Monza 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
US Arezzo US Arezzo 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Renate AC Renate 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fermana FC Fermana FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Matelica Matelica 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olbia Olbia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gozzano Gozzano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus II Juventus II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Vicenza Real Vicenza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Pianese US Pianese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
US Pontedera US Pontedera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten