Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Oriolik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudar Labin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |