Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RFCU Luxemburg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético CP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |