Gegner S U N
FK Teplice FK Teplice 20 9 4 7 2 5 0 1
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 19 4 5 10 2 4 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 18 5 5 8 4 1 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 17 5 3 9 3 4 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 17 4 5 8 2 2 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 17 6 4 7 2 2 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 17 1 3 13 0 2 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 16 10 2 4 4 2 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 14 5 5 4 2 2 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 14 4 6 4 1 3 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 13 3 0 10 0 5 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 12 3 4 5 1 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 11 5 2 4 1 1 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 8 4 1 3 2 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 8 2 0 6 1 0 1 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 8 3 0 5 1 2 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 6 0 4 2 1 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SFC Opava SFC Opava 6 2 3 1 1 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 1
Malmö FF Malmö FF 6 2 1 3 0 3 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 1 2 1 1 2 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Assyriska Assyriska 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Brage IK Brage 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten