Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čelik Nikšić | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |