Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Most - Souš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kolín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mlada Boleslav B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Živanice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |