Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmond Sport | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |