Gegner S U N
US Arezzo US Arezzo 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Gozzano Gozzano 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 1
Olbia Olbia 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albissola Albissola 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AC Mestre AC Mestre 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
AC Pisa AC Pisa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AC Renate AC Renate 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Arzachena Arzachena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Niederlande Niederlande [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unione Triestina Unione Triestina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Pianese US Pianese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten