Gegner S U N
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14 8 2 4 5 4 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 12 3 2 7 2 2 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 11 3 3 5 3 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 10 2 1 7 0 2 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 1 4 4 2 1 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 9 1 3 5 2 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 8 2 3 3 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 7 3 0 4 1 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 6 4 1 1 5 1 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 1 1 2 2 0 1 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFC Sliven OFC Sliven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vidima Rakovski Vidima Rakovski 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten