Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Valladolid B | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Cristo Atlético | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |