Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Újpest FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiszakécske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESMTK Budapesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosonmagyaróvár | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pilisi LK-Legea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unione FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |