Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD Huesca | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Puerta Bonita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Sariñena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid C | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |