Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Differdange 03 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |