Gegner S U N
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 6 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Austria Wien Austria Wien [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten