Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Győri ETO FC | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Debreceni VSC | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rákospalotai EAC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sopron | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vác FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunaújváros PASE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Dubnica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stegersbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Egri FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |