Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |