Gegner S U N
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 6 2 1 3 1 2 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 5 2 2 1 2 2 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Albacete Albacete 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Avilés Real Avilés 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Talavera CF Talavera CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten