Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SteDoCo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV UNA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
sv Huizen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC '34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |