Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Sofia | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Botev Vratsa | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Cherno More Varna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |