Gegner S U N
ENPPI ENPPI 12 8 2 2 1 0 0 0
Ittihad El-Iskandary Ittihad El-Iskandary 11 6 3 2 0 1 0 0
El Gouna El Gouna 10 6 2 2 0 1 1 0
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh 9 7 0 2 2 2 0 0
PetroJet FC PetroJet FC 9 7 2 0 2 0 0 0
Ismaily Ismaily 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 0
Zamalek Zamalek 9 4 2 3 0 0 1 0
Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC 8 6 1 1 1 0 0 0
Smouha Sporting Club Smouha Sporting Club 8 3 4 1 1 1 0 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon 8 5 0 3 0 0 0 0
Al-Masry Club Al-Masry Club 7 4 2 1 1 1 0 0
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish SC Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 7 4 3 0 0 1 0 0
Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood 6 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
El Raja Sporting Club El Raja Sporting Club 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Ghazl Al-Mehalla Ghazl Al-Mehalla 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ittihad El-Shorta Ittihad El-Shorta 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
El Sharkia SC El Sharkia SC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Al Nasr FC Al Nasr FC 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aswan Aswan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botswana Botswana 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanta Tanta 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschad Tschad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ala'ab Damanhour Ala'ab Damanhour 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Vita Club AS Vita Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bani Suweif Bani Suweif 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus  Olymp. Belarus Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Mounana CF Mounana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Sportif Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ES Sétif ES Sétif 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Platinum FC Platinum 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Italien Italien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Japan Olymp. Japan Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
JS Saoura JS Saoura 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Simba SC Simba SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten