Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lamia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volos NFC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sūduva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |