Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Široki Brijeg | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Drina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |