Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RKVV DEM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda ’46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |