Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabun | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DR Kongo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Samsunspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tunesien | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djibouti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liberia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivas Belediyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
International Curtea de Arges | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Äquatorialguinea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauritius | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosambik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Serhat Ardahan Spor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |