Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alianza Lima | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juan Aurich | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CN Iquitos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
José Gálvez | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Áncash | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad San Martín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayacucho FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coronel Bolognesi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Total Chalaco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Huila | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boyacá Chicó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Club Aurora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pasto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Envigado FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
León de Huánuco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Universitario de Sucre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |