Gegner S U N
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 13 5 2 6 1 3 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 10 6 2 2 1 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 7 4 3 0 4 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 7 5 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 7 5 1 1 0 2 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 1 1 2 1 0 1 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 0 2 2 1 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Niger Niger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RE Acren Lessines RE Acren Lessines 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten