Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Odessa | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Veres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |