Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hibernians FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jordanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongkong | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malaysia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Myanmar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nepal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neuseeland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Philippinen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salomonen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen Peng City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Singapur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Timor-Leste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkmenistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Three Towns | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |