Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portimonense SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagaskar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sierra Leone | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |