Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Differdange 03 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marisca Mersch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
White Star Bruxelles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Äthiopien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schifflange 95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVV Coxyde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zentralafr. Republik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |