Gegner S U N
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 17 12 4 1 8 1 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 17 10 5 2 4 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 16 11 4 1 6 2 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 16 12 2 2 3 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 16 11 2 3 3 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 14 10 4 0 1 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 12 10 0 2 4 2 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 9 7 2 0 5 0 0 0
LASK LASK 9 4 4 1 0 1 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 8 6 1 1 5 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 7 6 1 0 5 0 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5 0 2 3 2 2 0 1
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Buriram United Buriram United 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Panama Panama 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kirgisistan Kirgisistan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lincoln City Lincoln City 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mongolei Mongolei 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Myanmar Myanmar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nigeria Olymp. Nigeria Olymp. 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kambodscha Kambodscha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Olymp. Kolumbien Olymp. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Olymp. Schweden Olymp. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vietnam Vietnam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten